db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Solano County election
2016 Primary
Last Updated: 06/27/2016 05:20AM
165 of 165 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
County Central Committee 1st Supervisorial District 
(Vote For 5)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
* LYNETTE P. HENLEY 4348 11.61 1130 3011 207
* ROBERT M. PADILLA 4340 11.58 1100 3051 189
* JOANNE SCHIVLEY 4161 11.11 1049 2960 152
* JON RILEY 4153 11.09 963 3031 159
* LATYNA YOUNG 3734 9.97 1004 2497 233
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 3572 9.53 897 2520 155
BURKY H. WOREL 3208 8.56 736 2396 76
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 3175 8.47 769 2312 94
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 2715 7.25 690 1881 144
LYNDA DANIELS 2647 7.07 682 1826 139
DAVID CRUMRINE 1325 3.54 345 924 56
WRITE-IN 87 0.23 25 62 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
ROBERT M. PADILLA 200 13.22 44 144 12
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 192 12.69 46 139 7
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 172 11.37 35 133 4
JON RILEY 158 10.44 34 119 5
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 149 9.85 39 104 6
LATYNA YOUNG 144 9.52 34 100 10
BURKY H. WOREL 122 8.06 15 105 2
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 110 7.27 14 92 4
LYNDA DANIELS 105 6.94 25 76 4
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 103 6.81 26 74 3
DAVID CRUMRINE 55 3.64 10 43 2
WRITE-IN 3 0.2 2 1 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 197 12.54 35 157 5
ROBERT M. PADILLA 190 12.09 30 152 8
JON RILEY 171 10.88 31 135 5
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 164 10.44 27 132 5
LATYNA YOUNG 152 9.68 29 119 4
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 140 8.91 19 118 3
BURKY H. WOREL 126 8.02 20 103 3
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 125 7.96 20 102 3
LYNDA DANIELS 125 7.96 21 100 4
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 117 7.45 17 99 1
DAVID CRUMRINE 59 3.76 14 45 0
WRITE-IN 5 0.32 0 5 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
ROBERT M. PADILLA 339 12.54 122 200 17
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 338 12.5 115 205 18
LATYNA YOUNG 303 11.21 100 179 24
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 299 11.06 93 194 12
JON RILEY 276 10.21 82 180 14
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 262 9.69 87 163 12
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 211 7.8 69 128 14
LYNDA DANIELS 208 7.69 78 112 18
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 199 7.36 67 125 7
BURKY H. WOREL 186 6.88 54 127 5
DAVID CRUMRINE 81 3 30 42 9
WRITE-IN 2 0.07 1 1 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 312 12.58 104 191 17
ROBERT M. PADILLA 290 11.69 90 180 20
LATYNA YOUNG 284 11.45 99 164 21
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 264 10.64 88 168 8
JON RILEY 257 10.36 75 169 13
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 246 9.92 74 154 18
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 199 8.02 58 122 19
LYNDA DANIELS 197 7.94 58 124 15
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 180 7.26 59 112 9
BURKY H. WOREL 168 6.77 47 118 3
DAVID CRUMRINE 78 3.14 33 42 3
WRITE-IN 6 0.24 2 4 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 272 11.12 66 198 8
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 266 10.87 68 185 13
ROBERT M. PADILLA 265 10.83 67 187 11
LATYNA YOUNG 262 10.71 78 171 13
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 248 10.13 62 172 14
JON RILEY 242 9.89 59 172 11
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 209 8.54 47 156 6
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 208 8.5 57 142 9
LYNDA DANIELS 199 8.13 52 141 6
BURKY H. WOREL 188 7.68 37 147 4
DAVID CRUMRINE 82 3.35 18 60 4
WRITE-IN 6 0.25 2 4 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 186 12.16 45 140 1
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 179 11.71 44 132 3
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 172 11.25 40 127 5
ROBERT M. PADILLA 166 10.86 40 124 2
BURKY H. WOREL 144 9.42 36 105 3
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 142 9.29 38 100 4
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 142 9.29 33 106 3
LATYNA YOUNG 132 8.63 31 95 6
LYNDA DANIELS 122 7.98 25 92 5
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 91 5.95 23 63 5
DAVID CRUMRINE 52 3.4 17 35 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.07 0 1 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 247 11.82 42 197 8
ROBERT M. PADILLA 236 11.29 39 183 14
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 235 11.24 55 166 14
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 216 10.33 40 166 10
BURKY H. WOREL 213 10.19 37 170 6
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 202 9.67 46 147 9
LATYNA YOUNG 197 9.43 38 145 14
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 196 9.38 32 160 4
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 143 6.84 35 100 8
LYNDA DANIELS 127 6.08 27 93 7
DAVID CRUMRINE 70 3.35 17 48 5
WRITE-IN 8 0.38 1 7 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
ROBERT M. PADILLA 219 12.08 48 165 6
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 207 11.42 60 143 4
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 203 11.2 43 152 8
JON RILEY 203 11.2 48 147 8
LATYNA YOUNG 177 9.76 52 117 8
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 177 9.76 50 121 6
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 156 8.6 30 122 4
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 143 7.89 39 98 6
LYNDA DANIELS 134 7.39 36 90 8
BURKY H. WOREL 125 6.89 30 93 2
DAVID CRUMRINE 61 3.36 15 45 1
WRITE-IN 8 0.44 5 3 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 137 12.48 29 101 7
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 131 11.93 31 90 10
ROBERT M. PADILLA 120 10.93 29 83 8
JON RILEY 119 10.84 34 80 5
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 99 9.02 21 68 10
LYNDA DANIELS 96 8.74 20 71 5
LATYNA YOUNG 92 8.38 24 60 8
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 84 7.65 22 59 3
BURKY H. WOREL 83 7.56 21 60 2
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 76 6.92 19 53 4
DAVID CRUMRINE 53 4.83 19 33 1
WRITE-IN 8 0.73 0 8 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
ROBERT M. PADILLA 75 13.42 21 52 2
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 68 12.16 15 49 4
LATYNA YOUNG 68 12.16 21 42 5
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 63 11.27 18 44 1
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 56 10.02 19 36 1
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 53 9.48 16 33 4
JON RILEY 52 9.3 16 32 4
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 39 6.98 18 18 3
LYNDA DANIELS 37 6.62 11 24 2
BURKY H. WOREL 35 6.26 6 29 0
DAVID CRUMRINE 12 2.15 1 11 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.18 1 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 245 12.09 73 164 8
ROBERT M. PADILLA 224 11.06 57 161 6
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 217 10.71 61 147 9
JON RILEY 192 9.48 49 135 8
BURKY H. WOREL 185 9.13 48 134 3
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 184 9.08 57 124 3
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 183 9.03 41 132 10
LATYNA YOUNG 182 8.98 50 120 12
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 164 8.09 44 113 7
LYNDA DANIELS 142 7.01 38 99 5
DAVID CRUMRINE 103 5.08 24 76 3
WRITE-IN 5 0.25 2 3 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
ROBERT M. PADILLA 168 11.76 64 100 4
JON RILEY 166 11.62 54 106 6
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 158 11.06 52 98 8
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 150 10.5 56 91 3
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 149 10.43 48 94 7
BURKY H. WOREL 138 9.66 43 92 3
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 129 9.03 41 80 8
LATYNA YOUNG 117 8.19 30 79 8
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 98 6.86 28 65 5
LYNDA DANIELS 97 6.79 29 64 4
DAVID CRUMRINE 58 4.06 21 34 3
WRITE-IN 1 0.07 0 1 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 184 13.65 55 125 4
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 157 11.65 47 105 5
BURKY H. WOREL 153 11.35 49 100 4
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 147 10.91 49 94 4
ROBERT M. PADILLA 137 10.16 39 94 4
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 131 9.72 37 88 6
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 123 9.12 39 81 3
LATYNA YOUNG 111 8.23 36 69 6
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 80 5.93 29 47 4
LYNDA DANIELS 72 5.34 24 44 4
DAVID CRUMRINE 46 3.41 16 26 4
WRITE-IN 7 0.52 5 2 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 304 12.01 87 206 11
JON RILEY 304 12.01 74 220 10
ROBERT M. PADILLA 285 11.26 76 195 14
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 273 10.79 69 195 9
LATYNA YOUNG 260 10.27 70 175 15
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 240 9.48 75 157 8
BURKY H. WOREL 232 9.17 60 168 4
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 208 8.22 58 148 2
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 166 6.56 44 114 8
LYNDA DANIELS 162 6.4 44 111 7
DAVID CRUMRINE 95 3.75 22 72 1
WRITE-IN 2 0.08 0 2 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 140 12.97 32 101 7
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 130 12.05 34 90 6
ROBERT M. PADILLA 130 12.05 30 95 5
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 118 10.94 32 81 5
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 110 10.19 24 83 3
BURKY H. WOREL 106 9.82 23 81 2
LATYNA YOUNG 96 8.9 28 65 3
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 84 7.78 14 67 3
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 63 5.84 21 42 0
LYNDA DANIELS 62 5.75 24 34 4
DAVID CRUMRINE 37 3.43 6 27 4
WRITE-IN 3 0.28 1 2 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 178 12.28 41 130 7
JON RILEY 163 11.25 27 130 6
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 159 10.97 33 123 3
ROBERT M. PADILLA 156 10.77 34 116 6
LATYNA YOUNG 150 10.35 30 113 7
BURKY H. WOREL 148 10.21 33 111 4
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 131 9.04 25 106 0
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 124 8.56 20 100 4
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 93 6.42 20 68 5
LYNDA DANIELS 91 6.28 17 72 2
DAVID CRUMRINE 51 3.52 7 43 1
WRITE-IN 5 0.35 0 5 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
ROBERT M. PADILLA 218 13.26 46 160 12
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 201 12.23 38 150 13
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 184 11.19 33 144 7
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 176 10.71 35 129 12
JON RILEY 175 10.64 31 136 8
LATYNA YOUNG 160 9.73 23 125 12
BURKY H. WOREL 140 8.52 31 106 3
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 136 8.27 24 107 5
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 107 6.51 17 82 8
LYNDA DANIELS 97 5.9 14 76 7
DAVID CRUMRINE 47 2.86 7 38 2
WRITE-IN 3 0.18 1 2 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 175 12.26 37 123 15
LATYNA YOUNG 175 12.26 49 111 15
ROBERT M. PADILLA 162 11.35 39 111 12
JON RILEY 156 10.93 33 112 11
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 155 10.86 40 107 8
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 148 10.37 42 94 12
LYNDA DANIELS 109 7.64 31 71 7
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 107 7.5 28 72 7
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 106 7.43 24 75 7
BURKY H. WOREL 106 7.43 19 82 5
DAVID CRUMRINE 28 1.96 7 19 2
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 197 12.63 45 143 9
ROBERT M. PADILLA 182 11.67 42 128 12
LATYNA YOUNG 179 11.47 50 110 19
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 176 11.28 42 123 11
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 152 9.74 35 107 10
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 130 8.33 33 92 5
JON RILEY 123 7.88 24 93 6
LYNDA DANIELS 121 7.76 28 82 11
BURKY H. WOREL 118 7.56 25 88 5
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 114 7.31 19 86 9
DAVID CRUMRINE 65 4.17 16 46 3
WRITE-IN 3 0.19 1 2 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 163 13.84 24 132 7
ROBERT M. PADILLA 139 11.8 27 110 2
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 126 10.7 25 96 5
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 123 10.44 26 91 6
LATYNA YOUNG 119 10.1 31 85 3
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 103 8.74 21 79 3
BURKY H. WOREL 97 8.23 15 80 2
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 92 7.81 23 67 2
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 91 7.72 17 73 1
LYNDA DANIELS 79 6.71 18 57 4
DAVID CRUMRINE 44 3.74 12 29 3
WRITE-IN 2 0.17 1 1 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 159 11.98 37 112 10
ROBERT M. PADILLA 157 11.83 44 107 6
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 156 11.76 43 105 8
LATYNA YOUNG 150 11.3 47 91 12
JON RILEY 136 10.25 32 98 6
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 123 9.27 25 91 7
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 119 8.97 33 82 4
BURKY H. WOREL 117 8.82 27 84 6
LYNDA DANIELS 84 6.33 23 55 6
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 74 5.58 22 44 8
DAVID CRUMRINE 45 3.39 10 32 3
WRITE-IN 7 0.53 0 7 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 182 13.82 32 145 5
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 139 10.55 34 99 6
ROBERT M. PADILLA 137 10.4 32 99 6
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 135 10.25 28 104 3
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 134 10.17 18 112 4
BURKY H. WOREL 128 9.72 22 102 4
LATYNA YOUNG 116 8.81 32 79 5
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 108 8.2 19 83 6
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 105 7.97 20 81 4
LYNDA DANIELS 88 6.68 16 69 3
DAVID CRUMRINE 45 3.42 9 35 1
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
JON RILEY 158 11.75 30 127 1
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 153 11.38 44 108 1
BURKY H. WOREL 150 11.15 38 111 1
ROBERT M. PADILLA 145 10.78 40 105 0
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 139 10.33 32 105 2
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 122 9.07 24 97 1
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 117 8.7 28 87 2
LATYNA YOUNG 108 8.03 22 83 3
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 101 7.51 17 82 2
LYNDA DANIELS 93 6.91 23 69 1
DAVID CRUMRINE 58 4.31 14 43 1
WRITE-IN 1 0.07 0 1 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 0 0 0 0 0
LATYNA YOUNG 0 0 0 0 0
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 0 0 0 0 0
DAVID CRUMRINE 0 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 0 0 0 0 0
JON RILEY 0 0 0 0 0
LYNDA DANIELS 0 0 0 0 0
ROBERT M. PADILLA 0 0 0 0 0
BURKY H. WOREL 0 0 0 0 0
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 0 0 0 0 0
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
DEM
LYNETTE P. HENLEY 0 0 0 0 0
LATYNA YOUNG 0 0 0 0 0
BRENDA J CRAWFORD 0 0 0 0 0
DAVID CRUMRINE 0 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
NONA COHEN-BOWMAN 0 0 0 0 0
JON RILEY 0 0 0 0 0
LYNDA DANIELS 0 0 0 0 0
ROBERT M. PADILLA 0 0 0 0 0
BURKY H. WOREL 0 0 0 0 0
ROBERT H. MC CONNELL 0 0 0 0 0
JOANNE SCHIVLEY 0 0 0 0 0