db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Solano County election
2016 Primary
Last Updated: 06/27/2016 05:20AM
165 of 165 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
United States Senator 
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
* KAMALA D. HARRIS 45894 49.43 11485 32197 2212
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 9725 10.47 2513 6459 753
PHIL WYMAN 5624 6.06 1252 4102 270
DUF SUNDHEIM 4400 4.74 807 3521 72
GREG CONLON 3947 4.25 944 2877 126
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 3563 3.84 927 2511 125
RON UNZ 1953 2.1 525 1339 89
STEVE STOKES 1692 1.82 485 1004 203
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 1417 1.53 346 973 98
DON KRAMPE 1345 1.45 327 942 76
MASSIE MUNROE 1266 1.36 410 700 156
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 1027 1.11 214 750 63
TOM PALZER 981 1.06 236 695 50
KAREN ROSEBERRY 961 1.04 218 684 59
VON HOUGO 852 0.92 209 595 48
ELEANOR GARCIA 838 0.9 251 488 99
PAMELA ELIZONDO 814 0.88 227 484 103
GEORGE C. YANG 666 0.72 146 487 33
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 645 0.69 199 358 88
MARK MATTHEW HERD 594 0.64 185 360 49
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 545 0.59 156 329 60
HERBERT G. PETERS 534 0.58 179 295 60
CLIVE GREY 445 0.48 109 307 29
JASON KRAUS 430 0.46 130 250 50
PAUL MERRITT 395 0.43 94 265 36
MIKE BEITIKS 379 0.41 117 220 42
JASON HANANIA 370 0.4 95 243 32
WRITE-IN 261 0.28 62 191 8
LING LING SHI 260 0.28 65 172 23
JERRY J. LAWS 255 0.27 63 175 17
EMORY RODGERS 252 0.27 59 149 44
DON J. GRUNDMANN 196 0.21 55 123 18
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 156 0.17 49 91 16
GAR MYERS 98 0.11 37 48 13
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 69 0.07 18 39 12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 368 55.59 77 275 16
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 116 17.52 23 84 9
GREG CONLON 25 3.78 3 22 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 18 2.72 8 10 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 10 1.51 3 7 0
STEVE STOKES 10 1.51 0 9 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 9 1.36 2 3 4
ELEANOR GARCIA 9 1.36 3 5 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 9 1.36 0 8 1
MASSIE MUNROE 9 1.36 3 3 3
DUF SUNDHEIM 7 1.06 1 6 0
RON UNZ 7 1.06 1 6 0
VON HOUGO 7 1.06 2 4 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 7 1.06 1 5 1
PHIL WYMAN 7 1.06 1 6 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 0.76 1 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 4 0.6 0 2 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.6 1 2 1
GEORGE C. YANG 4 0.6 1 2 1
JASON KRAUS 3 0.45 1 1 1
LING LING SHI 3 0.45 0 3 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 3 0.45 0 2 1
TOM PALZER 3 0.45 0 2 1
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.45 0 3 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.3 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.3 0 2 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.3 1 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 2 0.3 1 0 1
GAR MYERS 1 0.15 1 0 0
JASON HANANIA 1 0.15 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.15 1 0 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 1 0.15 0 0 1
EMORY RODGERS 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 359 51.07 74 273 12
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 104 14.79 16 81 7
GREG CONLON 24 3.41 4 20 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 20 2.84 3 17 0
MASSIE MUNROE 19 2.7 4 15 0
STEVE STOKES 18 2.56 6 8 4
RON UNZ 15 2.13 2 13 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 15 2.13 4 11 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 12 1.71 4 8 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 11 1.56 3 8 0
PHIL WYMAN 11 1.56 0 11 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 8 1.14 1 7 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 8 1.14 1 6 1
TOM PALZER 7 1 3 4 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 7 1 0 3 4
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 6 0.85 2 3 1
DON KRAMPE 6 0.85 1 5 0
GEORGE C. YANG 5 0.71 1 4 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 5 0.71 0 4 1
PAUL MERRITT 5 0.71 0 4 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.57 1 3 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.57 0 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.57 1 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.57 1 3 0
LING LING SHI 3 0.43 0 2 1
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.43 1 2 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.43 1 2 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 3 0.43 0 2 1
VON HOUGO 3 0.43 0 3 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.28 2 0 0
GAR MYERS 2 0.28 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.14 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.14 0 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.14 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 622 59.01 181 406 35
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 163 15.46 61 89 13
GREG CONLON 26 2.47 7 17 2
HERBERT G. PETERS 19 1.8 9 9 1
STEVE STOKES 18 1.71 7 9 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 16 1.52 4 11 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 16 1.52 2 11 3
PAMELA ELIZONDO 15 1.42 5 7 3
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 13 1.23 7 6 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 12 1.14 2 7 3
RON UNZ 12 1.14 3 8 1
MASSIE MUNROE 12 1.14 3 5 4
MIKE BEITIKS 11 1.04 4 6 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 10 0.95 1 9 0
DON KRAMPE 8 0.76 2 6 0
CLIVE GREY 7 0.66 1 5 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 7 0.66 2 5 0
GAR MYERS 6 0.57 2 2 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 6 0.57 2 4 0
GEORGE C. YANG 6 0.57 1 5 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 6 0.57 1 5 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 6 0.57 1 4 1
TOM PALZER 6 0.57 1 3 2
DON J. GRUNDMANN 5 0.47 1 3 1
JASON HANANIA 5 0.47 1 4 0
VON HOUGO 5 0.47 3 1 1
PHIL WYMAN 4 0.38 2 1 1
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.28 1 0 2
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.28 3 0 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.19 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.09 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.09 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.09 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.09 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 683 68.16 210 425 48
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 116 11.58 37 65 14
STEVE STOKES 27 2.69 9 13 5
MASSIE MUNROE 19 1.9 9 7 3
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 16 1.6 5 9 2
GREG CONLON 15 1.5 3 10 2
HERBERT G. PETERS 11 1.1 3 7 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 10 1 2 5 3
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 9 0.9 3 6 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 9 0.9 1 6 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 8 0.8 0 8 0
PHIL WYMAN 8 0.8 1 6 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 0.7 2 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 7 0.7 3 3 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 6 0.6 3 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 0.6 6 0 0
DON KRAMPE 6 0.6 1 5 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 5 0.5 0 5 0
JASON KRAUS 4 0.4 1 3 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.4 2 2 0
LING LING SHI 3 0.3 2 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.3 1 1 1
RON UNZ 3 0.3 1 2 0
TOM PALZER 3 0.3 0 3 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.3 1 1 1
WRITE-IN 2 0.2 0 2 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.2 0 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.2 0 2 0
VON HOUGO 2 0.2 0 2 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.1 1 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.1 0 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.1 0 0 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 638 61.82 169 439 30
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 140 13.57 36 99 5
STEVE STOKES 26 2.52 7 16 3
MASSIE MUNROE 19 1.84 6 12 1
GREG CONLON 18 1.74 9 9 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 17 1.65 3 14 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 15 1.45 10 5 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 14 1.36 5 6 3
EMORY RODGERS 11 1.07 3 6 2
RON UNZ 11 1.07 4 5 2
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 11 1.07 1 10 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 11 1.07 3 6 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 10 0.97 1 9 0
DON KRAMPE 10 0.97 2 7 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 9 0.87 3 5 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 8 0.78 1 6 1
TOM PALZER 8 0.78 3 5 0
PHIL WYMAN 6 0.58 1 4 1
PAUL MERRITT 6 0.58 1 3 2
CLIVE GREY 5 0.48 1 4 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 5 0.48 1 4 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 5 0.48 2 1 2
JASON KRAUS 4 0.39 4 0 0
WRITE-IN 4 0.39 1 3 0
LING LING SHI 4 0.39 0 4 0
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.29 1 2 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.29 1 2 0
VON HOUGO 3 0.29 0 1 2
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.19 1 1 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 2 0.19 1 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 2 0.19 0 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 1 0.1 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.1 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 352 57.7 71 266 15
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 65 10.66 14 50 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 21 3.44 8 12 1
MASSIE MUNROE 18 2.95 7 11 0
GREG CONLON 16 2.62 6 9 1
STEVE STOKES 16 2.62 1 14 1
PHIL WYMAN 16 2.62 1 15 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 13 2.13 5 7 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 13 2.13 2 11 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 13 2.13 1 10 2
TOM PALZER 9 1.48 2 5 2
RON UNZ 6 0.98 3 3 0
DON KRAMPE 6 0.98 0 5 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 5 0.82 1 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 4 0.66 1 2 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.66 0 3 1
VON HOUGO 4 0.66 0 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.66 3 1 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.66 0 4 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.49 1 1 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.49 1 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.49 0 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.49 2 1 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.33 1 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.33 0 1 1
WRITE-IN 1 0.16 1 0 0
CLIVE GREY 1 0.16 0 1 0
GEORGE C. YANG 1 0.16 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.16 0 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.16 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 489 57.6 101 369 19
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 101 11.9 18 78 5
GREG CONLON 32 3.77 9 23 0
STEVE STOKES 18 2.12 3 13 2
PHIL WYMAN 18 2.12 3 14 1
MASSIE MUNROE 14 1.65 2 7 5
DUF SUNDHEIM 13 1.53 2 11 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 13 1.53 1 12 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 13 1.53 2 10 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 12 1.41 4 6 2
RON UNZ 11 1.3 2 8 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 11 1.3 9 2 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 11 1.3 2 7 2
TOM PALZER 10 1.18 1 9 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 10 1.18 3 5 2
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 8 0.94 0 5 3
GEORGE C. YANG 7 0.82 1 6 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 7 0.82 2 4 1
VON HOUGO 6 0.71 3 3 0
DON KRAMPE 6 0.71 1 4 1
PAUL MERRITT 6 0.71 0 5 1
CLIVE GREY 5 0.59 2 2 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 5 0.59 2 2 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.47 1 3 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.35 0 2 1
JASON KRAUS 3 0.35 0 3 0
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.35 0 3 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.35 0 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.35 1 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.24 1 1 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.12 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.12 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 496 63.59 137 333 26
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 80 10.26 27 49 4
STEVE STOKES 22 2.82 6 15 1
MASSIE MUNROE 20 2.56 9 10 1
GREG CONLON 19 2.44 6 13 0
RON UNZ 15 1.92 9 5 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 14 1.79 4 9 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 12 1.54 1 10 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 10 1.28 3 7 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 8 1.03 5 2 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 8 1.03 1 4 3
DUF SUNDHEIM 7 0.9 2 4 1
MIKE BEITIKS 7 0.9 1 5 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 6 0.77 3 2 1
WRITE-IN 5 0.64 2 3 0
JASON HANANIA 5 0.64 2 3 0
TOM PALZER 5 0.64 4 1 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 4 0.51 2 2 0
PHIL WYMAN 4 0.51 1 3 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 3 0.38 0 1 2
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.38 1 2 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.38 2 1 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 3 0.38 1 2 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 3 0.38 0 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.38 0 3 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.26 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.26 0 2 0
VON HOUGO 2 0.26 0 1 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.26 1 1 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.26 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.26 2 0 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.13 0 1 0
GEORGE C. YANG 1 0.13 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.13 1 0 0
JASON KRAUS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 285 60.25 75 188 22
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 38 8.03 13 21 4
STEVE STOKES 14 2.96 2 10 2
GREG CONLON 11 2.33 2 8 1
RON UNZ 11 2.33 6 5 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 10 2.11 1 9 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 9 1.9 0 8 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 7 1.48 1 6 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 7 1.48 1 6 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 7 1.48 4 2 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 1.48 1 5 1
MASSIE MUNROE 7 1.48 3 2 2
EMORY RODGERS 6 1.27 0 2 4
TOM PALZER 5 1.06 0 4 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 1.06 2 3 0
DON KRAMPE 5 1.06 3 1 1
MIKE BEITIKS 5 1.06 1 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 4 0.85 1 2 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 4 0.85 2 2 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 3 0.63 0 2 1
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.63 1 1 1
JASON HANANIA 3 0.63 2 1 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.63 1 1 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.42 2 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.42 1 1 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.42 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.42 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.21 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.21 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.21 1 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.21 1 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.21 0 0 1
PHIL WYMAN 1 0.21 0 1 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
VON HOUGO 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 144 55.81 47 86 11
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 41 15.89 13 24 4
GREG CONLON 7 2.71 3 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 6 2.33 2 3 1
STEVE STOKES 6 2.33 3 2 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 2.33 3 2 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 2.33 0 5 1
MIKE BEITIKS 6 2.33 4 1 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 5 1.94 2 2 1
RON UNZ 5 1.94 1 3 1
MASSIE MUNROE 4 1.55 1 3 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 3 1.16 1 2 0
VON HOUGO 3 1.16 0 3 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.78 1 1 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 2 0.78 0 2 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.78 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.39 0 0 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.39 0 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.39 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.39 0 0 1
JASON HANANIA 1 0.39 1 0 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 1 0.39 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.39 0 0 1
TOM PALZER 1 0.39 0 1 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 1 0.39 1 0 0
PHIL WYMAN 1 0.39 0 1 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
GEORGE C. YANG 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 0 0 0 0 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 0 0 0 0 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 0 0 0 0 0
PAUL MERRITT 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 564 63.51 152 379 33
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 100 11.26 27 66 7
GREG CONLON 23 2.59 5 17 1
STEVE STOKES 19 2.14 9 7 3
MASSIE MUNROE 17 1.91 3 13 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 15 1.69 2 12 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 14 1.58 4 10 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 14 1.58 3 10 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 11 1.24 4 5 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 11 1.24 1 9 1
RON UNZ 11 1.24 5 5 1
PHIL WYMAN 11 1.24 4 6 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 10 1.13 2 6 2
CLIVE GREY 7 0.79 5 2 0
TOM PALZER 7 0.79 2 5 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 6 0.68 2 4 0
DON KRAMPE 6 0.68 3 2 1
VON HOUGO 5 0.56 2 3 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 0.56 2 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.45 1 1 2
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.45 1 2 1
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.45 1 1 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 3 0.34 0 3 0
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.34 1 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.34 1 2 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.23 0 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.23 2 0 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.23 0 1 1
WRITE-IN 1 0.11 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.11 1 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.11 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.11 1 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.11 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
JASON HANANIA 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 397 54.16 119 267 11
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 80 10.91 33 41 6
GREG CONLON 30 4.09 9 18 3
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 30 4.09 12 17 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 21 2.86 6 14 1
RON UNZ 18 2.46 4 14 0
STEVE STOKES 17 2.32 9 5 3
PAMELA ELIZONDO 15 2.05 4 9 2
MASSIE MUNROE 14 1.91 5 3 6
PHIL WYMAN 10 1.36 1 8 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 9 1.23 4 2 3
MARK MATTHEW HERD 9 1.23 3 1 5
JASON KRAUS 8 1.09 1 7 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 0.95 3 4 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 0.95 3 3 1
PAUL MERRITT 7 0.95 3 3 1
GEORGE C. YANG 6 0.82 1 4 1
JASON HANANIA 6 0.82 3 1 2
TOM PALZER 6 0.82 4 2 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 5 0.68 2 2 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 4 0.55 2 1 1
LING LING SHI 4 0.55 2 1 1
CLIVE GREY 4 0.55 2 1 1
VON HOUGO 4 0.55 1 3 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.55 1 3 0
WRITE-IN 3 0.41 0 3 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.27 0 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 2 0.27 0 2 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.27 0 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.14 0 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.14 0 0 1
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 369 55.82 109 239 21
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 76 11.5 24 46 6
GREG CONLON 26 3.93 8 17 1
STEVE STOKES 20 3.03 6 12 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 19 2.87 6 13 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 16 2.42 7 9 0
RON UNZ 12 1.82 4 8 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 12 1.82 4 8 0
MASSIE MUNROE 11 1.66 6 5 0
PHIL WYMAN 11 1.66 2 9 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 9 1.36 5 4 0
VON HOUGO 9 1.36 2 6 1
TOM PALZER 9 1.36 4 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 9 1.36 3 5 1
DON KRAMPE 8 1.21 3 4 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 1.06 1 5 1
WRITE-IN 5 0.76 3 2 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 5 0.76 3 2 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.61 3 1 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 4 0.61 2 1 1
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.45 1 1 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 3 0.45 2 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.45 2 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.3 1 1 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.3 1 0 1
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.3 1 0 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.3 2 0 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.3 1 1 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.15 1 0 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 744 60.24 168 536 40
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 109 8.83 36 64 9
GREG CONLON 63 5.1 21 42 0
RON UNZ 27 2.19 4 21 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 23 1.86 8 15 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 21 1.7 4 17 0
STEVE STOKES 20 1.62 9 7 4
MASSIE MUNROE 20 1.62 11 7 2
PHIL WYMAN 19 1.54 3 16 0
DON KRAMPE 19 1.54 7 12 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 16 1.3 5 7 4
KAREN ROSEBERRY 15 1.21 0 15 0
TOM PALZER 15 1.21 3 10 2
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 13 1.05 2 8 3
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 12 0.97 6 4 2
HERBERT G. PETERS 11 0.89 5 4 2
PAMELA ELIZONDO 10 0.81 3 7 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 9 0.73 5 2 2
VON HOUGO 9 0.73 3 5 1
GEORGE C. YANG 8 0.65 1 7 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 7 0.57 5 1 1
GAR MYERS 5 0.4 0 5 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 5 0.4 0 4 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 4 0.32 1 2 1
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.32 1 3 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.32 0 3 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 4 0.32 1 1 2
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.32 1 2 1
JASON KRAUS 3 0.24 1 2 0
LING LING SHI 3 0.24 1 2 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.24 1 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.24 0 2 1
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.16 1 0 1
WRITE-IN 1 0.08 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 330 60.66 83 227 20
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 55 10.11 8 45 2
GREG CONLON 23 4.23 8 15 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 18 3.31 3 15 0
VON HOUGO 10 1.84 0 10 0
RON UNZ 9 1.65 4 4 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 9 1.65 4 5 0
PHIL WYMAN 9 1.65 2 7 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 7 1.29 1 6 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 6 1.1 3 3 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 6 1.1 1 5 0
GEORGE C. YANG 6 1.1 3 1 2
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 1.1 0 6 0
TOM PALZER 6 1.1 4 2 0
MASSIE MUNROE 6 1.1 3 3 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 5 0.92 2 2 1
WRITE-IN 4 0.74 0 4 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 4 0.74 3 0 1
STEVE STOKES 3 0.55 2 1 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.55 1 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 3 0.55 0 3 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.37 1 1 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.37 1 1 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.37 1 1 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.37 0 1 1
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.37 1 1 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.18 1 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.18 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.18 0 0 1
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.18 0 1 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 1 0.18 1 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.18 0 0 1
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 453 64.35 83 348 22
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 87 12.36 20 62 5
GREG CONLON 25 3.55 2 23 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 17 2.41 2 14 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 13 1.85 1 11 1
PHIL WYMAN 13 1.85 2 11 0
MASSIE MUNROE 11 1.56 3 5 3
GEORGE C. YANG 9 1.28 0 8 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 7 0.99 1 6 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 7 0.99 0 7 0
STEVE STOKES 6 0.85 0 4 2
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.85 3 2 1
TOM PALZER 6 0.85 0 6 0
RON UNZ 5 0.71 3 1 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 5 0.71 1 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 4 0.57 1 3 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 4 0.57 0 3 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 3 0.43 0 2 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.43 0 2 1
VON HOUGO 3 0.43 1 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.43 0 3 0
GAR MYERS 2 0.28 0 2 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.28 0 2 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.28 0 2 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.28 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.14 1 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.14 1 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.14 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.14 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.14 0 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.14 0 0 1
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 501 65.32 83 386 32
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 75 9.78 14 56 5
GREG CONLON 23 3 2 21 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 17 2.22 2 15 0
GEORGE C. YANG 14 1.83 2 12 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 13 1.69 2 9 2
ELEANOR GARCIA 13 1.69 5 8 0
STEVE STOKES 12 1.56 3 7 2
PHIL WYMAN 12 1.56 1 11 0
RON UNZ 10 1.3 1 8 1
MASSIE MUNROE 9 1.17 3 4 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 8 1.04 0 6 2
HERBERT G. PETERS 8 1.04 1 5 2
TOM PALZER 7 0.91 2 5 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 0.78 1 4 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 5 0.65 0 3 2
VON HOUGO 5 0.65 0 4 1
JERRY J. LAWS 4 0.52 0 4 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.52 0 3 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.39 1 2 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 3 0.39 1 1 1
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.26 0 2 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.26 1 1 0
DON KRAMPE 2 0.26 0 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.26 1 1 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.13 1 0 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.13 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.13 0 0 1
LING LING SHI 1 0.13 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.13 0 1 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 1 0.13 0 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.13 0 1 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 444 60.49 97 312 35
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 74 10.08 9 54 11
GREG CONLON 39 5.31 9 28 2
RON UNZ 15 2.04 3 10 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 13 1.77 3 9 1
STEVE STOKES 12 1.63 4 6 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 10 1.36 1 8 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 10 1.36 2 6 2
MASSIE MUNROE 10 1.36 2 6 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 9 1.23 3 6 0
VON HOUGO 9 1.23 2 7 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 8 1.09 0 6 2
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 8 1.09 2 6 0
DON KRAMPE 8 1.09 4 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 7 0.95 4 2 1
PHIL WYMAN 7 0.95 2 4 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 6 0.82 0 4 2
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.82 2 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 0.82 1 3 2
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 5 0.68 2 3 0
TOM PALZER 5 0.68 1 4 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 0.68 4 0 1
CLIVE GREY 3 0.41 0 2 1
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.41 0 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.41 0 1 2
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.27 2 0 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.27 1 1 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.14 1 0 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.14 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.14 0 0 1
LING LING SHI 1 0.14 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.14 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
PAUL MERRITT 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 424 63.86 106 285 33
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 63 9.49 21 36 6
STEVE STOKES 27 4.07 6 15 6
PAMELA ELIZONDO 18 2.71 8 9 1
MASSIE MUNROE 16 2.41 4 9 3
GREG CONLON 13 1.96 2 10 1
RON UNZ 8 1.2 2 5 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 8 1.2 1 7 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 7 1.05 2 5 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 7 1.05 0 6 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 6 0.9 1 5 0
PHIL WYMAN 6 0.9 0 6 0
DON KRAMPE 6 0.9 0 5 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 5 0.75 3 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 0.75 0 5 0
JASON KRAUS 4 0.6 0 4 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.6 0 3 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 4 0.6 1 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.6 0 3 1
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.45 0 3 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.45 0 3 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 3 0.45 1 2 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.45 1 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.45 1 1 1
WRITE-IN 2 0.3 0 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.3 1 0 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 2 0.3 1 1 0
VON HOUGO 2 0.3 1 1 0
TOM PALZER 2 0.3 2 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.15 1 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.15 0 1 0
CLIVE GREY 1 0.15 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.15 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 311 59.92 70 218 23
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 53 10.21 9 38 6
DUF SUNDHEIM 14 2.7 2 10 2
GREG CONLON 13 2.5 2 11 0
STEVE STOKES 12 2.31 2 7 3
KAREN ROSEBERRY 10 1.93 0 10 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 10 1.93 6 4 0
MASSIE MUNROE 10 1.93 1 6 3
ELEANOR GARCIA 8 1.54 0 5 3
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 7 1.35 1 4 2
RON UNZ 7 1.35 2 5 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 7 1.35 1 6 0
DON KRAMPE 7 1.35 0 5 2
TOM PALZER 6 1.16 0 6 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 1.16 1 1 4
DON J. GRUNDMANN 5 0.96 1 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 5 0.96 1 3 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 4 0.77 0 4 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.58 2 1 0
PHIL WYMAN 3 0.58 2 1 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 3 0.58 2 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.58 1 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.39 1 0 1
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 2 0.39 0 1 1
MIKE BEITIKS 2 0.39 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.19 0 1 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.19 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.19 1 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.19 0 0 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.19 1 0 0
VON HOUGO 1 0.19 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 430 56.58 120 287 23
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 57 7.5 16 38 3
GREG CONLON 52 6.84 7 45 0
PHIL WYMAN 35 4.61 5 29 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 28 3.68 3 21 4
RON UNZ 21 2.76 8 11 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 18 2.37 2 15 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 11 1.45 4 6 1
MASSIE MUNROE 11 1.45 4 6 1
GEORGE C. YANG 10 1.32 1 9 0
VON HOUGO 10 1.32 3 7 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 8 1.05 2 6 0
TOM PALZER 7 0.92 1 6 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 6 0.79 2 3 1
STEVE STOKES 6 0.79 1 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.79 3 1 2
DON KRAMPE 6 0.79 3 3 0
JASON KRAUS 5 0.66 2 2 1
MIKE BEITIKS 5 0.66 3 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.53 2 1 1
WRITE-IN 3 0.39 0 3 0
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.39 0 3 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.39 1 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.39 0 2 1
LING LING SHI 2 0.26 0 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.26 0 1 1
JASON HANANIA 2 0.26 0 2 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 2 0.26 0 2 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.13 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.13 0 1 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 1 0.13 0 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.13 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 327 49.17 65 237 25
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 75 11.28 17 48 10
GREG CONLON 29 4.36 3 25 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 25 3.76 10 13 2
MASSIE MUNROE 20 3.01 5 13 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 18 2.71 2 16 0
RON UNZ 16 2.41 1 13 2
PHIL WYMAN 14 2.11 2 12 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 11 1.65 3 7 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 11 1.65 2 7 2
HERBERT G. PETERS 11 1.65 1 8 2
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 10 1.5 1 7 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 10 1.5 2 7 1
STEVE STOKES 10 1.5 2 7 1
DON KRAMPE 10 1.5 1 9 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 9 1.35 0 8 1
TOM PALZER 7 1.05 4 3 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.9 3 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 5 0.75 1 0 4
JASON HANANIA 5 0.75 2 2 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 5 0.75 1 3 1
JASON KRAUS 4 0.6 2 0 2
JERRY J. LAWS 4 0.6 2 1 1
CLIVE GREY 4 0.6 1 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.6 0 4 0
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.45 0 3 0
VON HOUGO 3 0.45 1 2 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.45 0 3 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.45 1 2 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.15 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.15 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.15 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 349 63 88 249 12
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 57 10.29 15 39 3
GREG CONLON 20 3.61 6 12 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 14 2.53 2 12 0
STEVE STOKES 13 2.35 1 8 4
PHIL WYMAN 13 2.35 3 10 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 11 1.99 4 6 1
RON UNZ 9 1.62 3 6 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 1.08 3 3 0
MASSIE MUNROE 6 1.08 2 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 5 0.9 3 2 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 5 0.9 0 5 0
VON HOUGO 5 0.9 1 4 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.72 1 3 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 4 0.72 0 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.72 0 4 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.72 1 3 0
TOM PALZER 3 0.54 1 2 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 3 0.54 0 2 1
JASON KRAUS 2 0.36 1 0 1
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.36 0 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.36 1 1 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 2 0.36 1 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 2 0.36 0 2 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.18 1 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.18 1 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.18 0 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.18 0 1 0
CLIVE GREY 1 0.18 0 1 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 1 0.18 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.18 1 0 0
DON KRAMPE 1 0.18 0 0 1
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.18 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 645 54.52 178 433 34
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 106 8.96 29 70 7
GREG CONLON 50 4.23 10 39 1
RON UNZ 49 4.14 13 32 4
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 39 3.3 16 22 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 36 3.04 5 28 3
PHIL WYMAN 36 3.04 8 28 0
STEVE STOKES 24 2.03 6 13 5
MASSIE MUNROE 21 1.78 10 8 3
DON KRAMPE 19 1.61 5 13 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 16 1.35 8 5 3
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 16 1.35 6 9 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 14 1.18 2 7 5
TOM PALZER 13 1.1 3 9 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 11 0.93 3 8 0
JASON HANANIA 9 0.76 4 4 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 9 0.76 1 6 2
ELEANOR GARCIA 8 0.68 2 4 2
CLIVE GREY 7 0.59 1 6 0
VON HOUGO 6 0.51 2 4 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.51 2 3 1
MIKE BEITIKS 6 0.51 1 4 1
GEORGE C. YANG 5 0.42 0 5 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 5 0.42 1 4 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 4 0.34 1 3 0
JASON KRAUS 3 0.25 0 2 1
WRITE-IN 3 0.25 0 3 0
GAR MYERS 3 0.25 1 2 0
LING LING SHI 3 0.25 0 2 1
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.25 0 3 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.25 0 3 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.25 1 1 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.08 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.08 1 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 723 57.24 226 465 32
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 98 7.76 28 64 6
GREG CONLON 51 4.04 14 34 3
DUF SUNDHEIM 50 3.96 13 37 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 45 3.56 12 31 2
RON UNZ 29 2.3 8 19 2
PHIL WYMAN 29 2.3 9 19 1
STEVE STOKES 28 2.22 14 13 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 26 2.06 8 16 2
MASSIE MUNROE 24 1.9 8 10 6
TOM PALZER 18 1.43 5 13 0
DON KRAMPE 17 1.35 6 8 3
PAMELA ELIZONDO 14 1.11 5 9 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 12 0.95 2 9 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 12 0.95 3 8 1
VON HOUGO 11 0.87 2 7 2
CLIVE GREY 9 0.71 3 6 0
GEORGE C. YANG 9 0.71 1 8 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 9 0.71 4 3 2
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 0.55 3 4 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.48 5 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 5 0.4 2 3 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 5 0.4 2 3 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.24 1 0 2
JASON KRAUS 3 0.24 1 1 1
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.24 2 1 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.24 0 2 1
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.24 2 1 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.16 0 2 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.16 0 1 1
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.16 2 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 2 0.16 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.16 0 2 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.08 1 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 483 55.39 192 271 20
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 75 8.6 25 42 8
GREG CONLON 48 5.5 9 38 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 32 3.67 16 15 1
RON UNZ 30 3.44 14 15 1
STEVE STOKES 23 2.64 8 12 3
PHIL WYMAN 19 2.18 8 11 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 17 1.95 4 13 0
MASSIE MUNROE 15 1.72 10 4 1
VON HOUGO 13 1.49 3 8 2
TOM PALZER 13 1.49 9 4 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 12 1.38 4 6 2
CLIVE GREY 10 1.15 4 5 1
DON KRAMPE 10 1.15 4 5 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 7 0.8 3 3 1
JASON KRAUS 6 0.69 5 1 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.69 5 1 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 0.69 2 3 1
MIKE BEITIKS 6 0.69 3 2 1
JASON HANANIA 5 0.57 2 3 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 4 0.46 1 3 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.46 1 3 0
GEORGE C. YANG 4 0.46 3 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 4 0.46 1 3 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.34 1 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.34 2 1 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.34 1 1 1
WRITE-IN 2 0.23 0 2 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.23 1 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 2 0.23 2 0 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 2 0.23 0 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.23 1 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.11 1 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 619 60.99 212 382 25
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 86 8.47 22 60 4
GREG CONLON 47 4.63 14 31 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 35 3.45 8 25 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 33 3.25 7 26 0
PHIL WYMAN 24 2.36 4 19 1
RON UNZ 22 2.17 5 17 0
STEVE STOKES 16 1.58 5 10 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 13 1.28 5 8 0
MASSIE MUNROE 12 1.18 6 6 0
DON KRAMPE 12 1.18 7 4 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 11 1.08 3 7 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 10 0.99 4 4 2
GEORGE C. YANG 10 0.99 0 10 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 8 0.79 3 5 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 0.59 2 4 0
VON HOUGO 6 0.59 1 4 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.59 3 3 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 5 0.49 0 4 1
MIKE BEITIKS 5 0.49 1 4 0
TOM PALZER 4 0.39 1 3 0
PAUL MERRITT 4 0.39 1 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.3 1 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.3 1 2 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.3 1 2 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.2 1 1 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.2 2 0 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.2 1 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 2 0.2 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.1 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.1 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.1 1 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.1 1 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 363 57.8 83 266 14
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 55 8.76 14 36 5
GREG CONLON 40 6.37 9 29 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 21 3.34 4 16 1
RON UNZ 17 2.71 6 10 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 15 2.39 4 11 0
MASSIE MUNROE 14 2.23 8 6 0
PHIL WYMAN 12 1.91 3 9 0
STEVE STOKES 11 1.75 2 7 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 9 1.43 1 8 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 9 1.43 1 7 1
GEORGE C. YANG 8 1.27 2 5 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 1.11 3 3 1
TOM PALZER 6 0.96 2 4 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 5 0.8 1 3 1
DON KRAMPE 5 0.8 0 5 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.64 3 1 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.48 2 1 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.48 2 1 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.48 0 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.48 1 2 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 3 0.48 0 3 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.32 1 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 2 0.32 1 1 0
VON HOUGO 2 0.32 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.32 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.16 1 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.16 1 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.16 0 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.16 1 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 799 51.09 209 556 34
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 134 8.57 47 79 8
GREG CONLON 98 6.27 27 68 3
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 60 3.84 20 37 3
DUF SUNDHEIM 56 3.58 10 45 1
RON UNZ 56 3.58 39 16 1
PHIL WYMAN 43 2.75 8 32 3
TOM PALZER 32 2.05 10 20 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 30 1.92 11 16 3
STEVE STOKES 26 1.66 10 13 3
KAREN ROSEBERRY 20 1.28 3 17 0
DON KRAMPE 20 1.28 5 15 0
MASSIE MUNROE 19 1.21 8 8 3
GEORGE C. YANG 17 1.09 5 10 2
MARK MATTHEW HERD 16 1.02 2 11 3
ELEANOR GARCIA 15 0.96 10 5 0
JASON KRAUS 14 0.9 4 8 2
VON HOUGO 12 0.77 5 6 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 12 0.77 3 8 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 11 0.7 4 7 0
JASON HANANIA 10 0.64 6 4 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 10 0.64 3 7 0
JERRY J. LAWS 9 0.58 4 4 1
CLIVE GREY 9 0.58 4 4 1
EMORY RODGERS 6 0.38 2 2 2
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 0.38 3 2 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.38 3 2 1
WRITE-IN 4 0.26 2 2 0
LING LING SHI 4 0.26 2 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.19 1 2 0
GAR MYERS 2 0.13 2 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.13 0 2 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.06 1 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.06 1 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.06 1 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 996 55.86 273 680 43
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 156 8.75 46 100 10
GREG CONLON 117 6.56 30 85 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 96 5.38 26 66 4
DUF SUNDHEIM 85 4.77 20 64 1
PHIL WYMAN 42 2.36 10 32 0
RON UNZ 40 2.24 0 38 2
STEVE STOKES 31 1.74 11 20 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 17 0.95 6 10 1
VON HOUGO 17 0.95 5 11 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 17 0.95 6 10 1
DON KRAMPE 17 0.95 4 13 0
GEORGE C. YANG 16 0.9 5 11 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 16 0.9 5 9 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 14 0.79 0 12 2
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 13 0.73 4 7 2
TOM PALZER 11 0.62 4 6 1
MASSIE MUNROE 11 0.62 4 6 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 10 0.56 1 8 1
WRITE-IN 9 0.5 0 9 0
LING LING SHI 9 0.5 0 7 2
PAMELA ELIZONDO 8 0.45 2 6 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 0.34 2 4 0
MIKE BEITIKS 5 0.28 0 5 0
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.22 0 4 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.22 0 3 1
JASON KRAUS 3 0.17 0 3 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.17 3 0 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.17 0 3 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.11 0 2 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 2 0.11 0 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.11 0 2 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.06 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 525 51.98 138 365 22
GREG CONLON 94 9.31 23 70 1
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 69 6.83 29 39 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 50 4.95 20 29 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 47 4.65 16 29 2
RON UNZ 39 3.86 12 25 2
PHIL WYMAN 27 2.67 3 23 1
MASSIE MUNROE 16 1.58 4 12 0
TOM PALZER 15 1.49 5 9 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 14 1.39 3 11 0
GEORGE C. YANG 14 1.39 5 9 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 13 1.29 5 8 0
DON KRAMPE 13 1.29 2 11 0
STEVE STOKES 11 1.09 2 8 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 9 0.89 6 3 0
JASON KRAUS 8 0.79 1 6 1
VON HOUGO 6 0.59 2 3 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.59 0 5 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 6 0.59 1 4 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 0.59 1 5 0
MIKE BEITIKS 5 0.5 3 2 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 2 0.2 0 1 1
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.2 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.2 1 1 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.2 0 2 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 2 0.2 1 1 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.2 1 0 1
WRITE-IN 1 0.1 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.1 1 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.1 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.1 0 0 1
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.1 1 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 352 47.38 98 239 15
PHIL WYMAN 76 10.23 25 49 2
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 68 9.15 17 47 4
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 42 5.65 16 25 1
GREG CONLON 33 4.44 12 21 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 29 3.9 13 16 0
MASSIE MUNROE 23 3.1 6 15 2
RON UNZ 16 2.15 5 11 0
GEORGE C. YANG 11 1.48 2 8 1
DON KRAMPE 9 1.21 2 7 0
STEVE STOKES 8 1.08 4 4 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 8 1.08 0 6 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 0.94 4 3 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 0.81 2 4 0
TOM PALZER 6 0.81 4 2 0
JASON KRAUS 5 0.67 1 4 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 5 0.67 1 4 0
JASON HANANIA 5 0.67 0 5 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.54 2 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.54 0 3 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.4 1 2 0
GAR MYERS 3 0.4 0 2 1
CLIVE GREY 3 0.4 1 1 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 3 0.4 0 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.4 1 2 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.27 0 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.27 1 1 0
VON HOUGO 2 0.27 0 1 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 2 0.27 0 2 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.13 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.13 1 0 0
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.13 0 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 524 51.63 144 352 28
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 115 11.33 32 71 12
PHIL WYMAN 72 7.09 21 47 4
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 35 3.45 14 19 2
GREG CONLON 32 3.15 10 21 1
STEVE STOKES 23 2.27 5 16 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 17 1.67 3 14 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 17 1.67 4 13 0
DON KRAMPE 16 1.58 4 11 1
RON UNZ 15 1.48 5 7 3
ELEANOR GARCIA 13 1.28 8 4 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 13 1.28 4 7 2
MASSIE MUNROE 13 1.28 6 7 0
GEORGE C. YANG 12 1.18 5 7 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 9 0.89 2 6 1
CLIVE GREY 9 0.89 1 8 0
TOM PALZER 9 0.89 3 6 0
JASON KRAUS 8 0.79 3 3 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 8 0.79 4 3 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 8 0.79 3 4 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 7 0.69 3 3 1
WRITE-IN 6 0.59 3 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 0.59 3 3 0
JASON HANANIA 5 0.49 1 3 1
VON HOUGO 5 0.49 0 5 0
LING LING SHI 3 0.3 1 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.3 0 3 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.3 0 3 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.3 1 1 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.2 1 0 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 2 0.2 0 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.1 0 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.1 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 439 46.8 98 315 26
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 106 11.3 16 79 11
PHIL WYMAN 74 7.89 17 50 7
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 48 5.12 14 34 0
GREG CONLON 38 4.05 12 25 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 26 2.77 8 17 1
STEVE STOKES 24 2.56 7 13 4
PAMELA ELIZONDO 18 1.92 4 13 1
MASSIE MUNROE 13 1.39 3 9 1
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 11 1.17 3 7 1
VON HOUGO 10 1.07 2 7 1
DON KRAMPE 10 1.07 4 6 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 9 0.96 4 4 1
RON UNZ 9 0.96 5 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 9 0.96 5 4 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 9 0.96 4 5 0
CLIVE GREY 8 0.85 2 5 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 8 0.85 2 5 1
TOM PALZER 8 0.85 3 3 2
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 0.75 4 3 0
JASON KRAUS 6 0.64 1 4 1
GEORGE C. YANG 6 0.64 1 4 1
JASON HANANIA 6 0.64 0 6 0
MIKE BEITIKS 6 0.64 4 2 0
WRITE-IN 5 0.53 0 5 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 5 0.53 1 4 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.43 2 2 0
GAR MYERS 3 0.32 0 2 1
LING LING SHI 3 0.32 1 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.32 2 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.21 1 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 2 0.21 0 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.21 1 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.11 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 174 60.42 60 106 8
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 20 6.94 4 16 0
GREG CONLON 16 5.56 3 11 2
PHIL WYMAN 16 5.56 4 12 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 12 4.17 0 12 0
STEVE STOKES 5 1.74 4 1 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 4 1.39 0 3 1
VON HOUGO 4 1.39 1 3 0
TOM PALZER 4 1.39 0 4 0
MASSIE MUNROE 4 1.39 1 2 1
PAUL MERRITT 4 1.39 1 3 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 1.04 1 2 0
DON KRAMPE 3 1.04 2 1 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 2 0.69 0 2 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 2 0.69 1 1 0
RON UNZ 2 0.69 0 2 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.69 1 1 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 2 0.69 0 1 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 2 0.69 1 1 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 2 0.69 1 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.35 0 0 1
LING LING SHI 1 0.35 1 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.35 1 0 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 1 0.35 0 0 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 1 0.35 1 0 0
JASON KRAUS 0 0 0 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
GEORGE C. YANG 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 332 47.63 86 229 17
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 114 16.36 36 75 3
PHIL WYMAN 36 5.16 8 25 3
GREG CONLON 21 3.01 4 17 0
MASSIE MUNROE 21 3.01 5 11 5
STEVE STOKES 20 2.87 3 17 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 18 2.58 4 12 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 15 2.15 1 14 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 14 2.01 3 9 2
VON HOUGO 9 1.29 0 8 1
DON KRAMPE 9 1.29 2 6 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 8 1.15 1 6 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 8 1.15 1 4 3
RON UNZ 7 1 1 6 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 1 1 5 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 6 0.86 1 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.86 1 5 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 5 0.72 1 2 2
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 5 0.72 1 4 0
TOM PALZER 5 0.72 2 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 5 0.72 3 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.57 0 2 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.57 3 1 0
LING LING SHI 3 0.43 1 2 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.29 1 0 1
WRITE-IN 2 0.29 0 2 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.29 0 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.29 2 0 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.29 0 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.29 0 2 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.29 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.14 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 138 64.79 27 103 8
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 20 9.39 6 14 0
GREG CONLON 8 3.76 0 8 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 7 3.29 1 6 0
RON UNZ 6 2.82 3 3 0
STEVE STOKES 5 2.35 0 4 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 5 2.35 1 4 0
GEORGE C. YANG 4 1.88 0 2 2
PHIL WYMAN 4 1.88 1 3 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 3 1.41 0 2 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 2 0.94 0 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.94 0 1 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 1 0.47 0 1 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.47 1 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.47 1 0 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 1 0.47 0 1 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 1 0.47 1 0 0
TOM PALZER 1 0.47 0 1 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 1 0.47 0 1 0
MASSIE MUNROE 1 0.47 0 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.47 0 1 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
JASON HANANIA 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
VON HOUGO 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 0 0 0 0 0
DON KRAMPE 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 388 58 109 239 40
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 101 15.1 30 52 19
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 15 2.24 2 13 0
MASSIE MUNROE 15 2.24 3 8 4
STEVE STOKES 14 2.09 5 4 5
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 13 1.94 3 9 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 13 1.94 6 5 2
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 11 1.64 6 4 1
GREG CONLON 10 1.49 6 4 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 10 1.49 3 5 2
TOM PALZER 9 1.35 1 6 2
RON UNZ 8 1.2 2 5 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 8 1.2 4 4 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 7 1.05 4 3 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 6 0.9 2 4 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 6 0.9 2 3 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.9 0 5 1
PHIL WYMAN 5 0.75 1 4 0
PAUL MERRITT 4 0.6 0 3 1
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.45 1 2 0
DON KRAMPE 3 0.45 2 1 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.3 0 0 2
LING LING SHI 2 0.3 2 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.3 0 1 1
CLIVE GREY 2 0.3 0 2 0
VON HOUGO 2 0.3 0 1 1
WRITE-IN 1 0.15 1 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.15 0 1 0
GEORGE C. YANG 1 0.15 1 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.15 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 0 0 0 0 0
JASON HANANIA 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 220 61.45 61 148 11
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 30 8.38 10 16 4
GREG CONLON 22 6.15 5 17 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 14 3.91 4 10 0
STEVE STOKES 9 2.51 2 7 0
PHIL WYMAN 8 2.23 1 7 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 1.96 2 5 0
MASSIE MUNROE 6 1.68 1 3 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 5 1.4 0 4 1
RON UNZ 4 1.12 2 2 0
VON HOUGO 4 1.12 2 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 4 1.12 0 4 0
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.84 0 3 0
TOM PALZER 3 0.84 0 3 0
DON KRAMPE 3 0.84 0 3 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.84 1 2 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 2 0.56 1 1 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.56 1 1 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.56 1 1 0
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.28 0 0 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 1 0.28 1 0 0
JASON HANANIA 1 0.28 0 0 1
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.28 1 0 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 1 0.28 1 0 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 1 0.28 0 1 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 1 0.28 0 0 1
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 488 55.9 148 306 34
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 110 12.6 29 64 17
STEVE STOKES 24 2.75 9 13 2
GREG CONLON 22 2.52 3 18 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 22 2.52 7 13 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 20 2.29 8 7 5
ELEANOR GARCIA 15 1.72 5 8 2
DON KRAMPE 14 1.6 3 11 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 12 1.37 6 5 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 11 1.26 3 6 2
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 11 1.26 4 6 1
MASSIE MUNROE 11 1.26 1 9 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 10 1.15 2 3 5
PHIL WYMAN 10 1.15 3 7 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 9 1.03 2 7 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 8 0.92 2 4 2
TOM PALZER 7 0.8 1 6 0
MIKE BEITIKS 7 0.8 2 4 1
JASON KRAUS 6 0.69 3 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 6 0.69 2 4 0
RON UNZ 6 0.69 4 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.69 3 3 0
CLIVE GREY 5 0.57 1 4 0
VON HOUGO 5 0.57 2 3 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 4 0.46 1 3 0
JASON HANANIA 4 0.46 1 3 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 4 0.46 0 3 1
PAUL MERRITT 4 0.46 2 2 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 3 0.34 2 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 3 0.34 2 1 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.23 0 1 1
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.23 0 2 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.11 1 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.11 1 0 0
GEORGE C. YANG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 388 58.35 86 273 29
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 93 13.98 26 60 7
GREG CONLON 22 3.31 4 17 1
RON UNZ 16 2.41 1 15 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 12 1.8 1 11 0
STEVE STOKES 12 1.8 5 5 2
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 11 1.65 3 8 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 11 1.65 2 7 2
PHIL WYMAN 10 1.5 1 8 1
MASSIE MUNROE 9 1.35 4 4 1
GEORGE C. YANG 8 1.2 2 6 0
VON HOUGO 7 1.05 0 6 1
DON KRAMPE 7 1.05 1 4 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 6 0.9 1 5 0
TOM PALZER 6 0.9 0 6 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.9 2 2 2
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 0.75 2 3 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 4 0.6 0 3 1
JASON HANANIA 4 0.6 1 2 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 4 0.6 0 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.45 1 2 0
WRITE-IN 3 0.45 0 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.45 1 2 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.45 0 3 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.3 0 2 0
GAR MYERS 2 0.3 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.3 1 1 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 2 0.3 0 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.3 1 0 1
EMORY RODGERS 1 0.15 0 1 0
CLIVE GREY 1 0.15 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 508 63.34 120 363 25
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 105 13.09 28 69 8
DUF SUNDHEIM 22 2.74 5 16 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 20 2.49 4 14 2
STEVE STOKES 19 2.37 5 13 1
GREG CONLON 18 2.24 0 17 1
MASSIE MUNROE 12 1.5 5 7 0
VON HOUGO 8 1 2 6 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 7 0.87 1 6 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 7 0.87 1 3 3
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 6 0.75 4 2 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 6 0.75 1 5 0
RON UNZ 6 0.75 1 5 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.75 2 4 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.75 2 3 1
DON KRAMPE 6 0.75 3 3 0
TOM PALZER 5 0.62 2 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.5 0 2 2
PHIL WYMAN 4 0.5 2 1 1
CLIVE GREY 3 0.37 1 2 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 3 0.37 2 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 3 0.37 0 3 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.25 0 2 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.25 1 0 1
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.25 0 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.25 1 1 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.25 1 0 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 2 0.25 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.25 1 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.12 0 1 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 1 0.12 1 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.12 1 0 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 1 0.12 1 0 0
JASON KRAUS 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 529 66.04 124 374 31
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 64 7.99 23 41 0
GREG CONLON 33 4.12 4 28 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 17 2.12 4 13 0
STEVE STOKES 15 1.87 6 6 3
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 13 1.62 6 7 0
RON UNZ 13 1.62 4 8 1
GEORGE C. YANG 13 1.62 3 10 0
MASSIE MUNROE 13 1.62 4 8 1
DUF SUNDHEIM 9 1.12 3 5 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 9 1.12 1 6 2
PHIL WYMAN 9 1.12 1 8 0
DON KRAMPE 8 1 1 6 1
EMORY RODGERS 6 0.75 1 4 1
VON HOUGO 6 0.75 1 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.75 1 3 2
MARK MATTHEW HERD 4 0.5 0 4 0
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.5 3 0 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.37 1 1 1
GAR MYERS 3 0.37 0 2 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 3 0.37 0 2 1
JASON HANANIA 3 0.37 0 2 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.37 1 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.37 0 3 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.25 0 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.25 0 1 1
CLIVE GREY 2 0.25 1 1 0
TOM PALZER 2 0.25 0 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.25 1 1 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.12 1 0 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.12 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 541 64.71 120 393 28
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 68 8.13 14 51 3
GREG CONLON 40 4.78 9 31 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 25 2.99 5 18 2
STEVE STOKES 20 2.39 8 10 2
RON UNZ 17 2.03 3 12 2
DUF SUNDHEIM 16 1.91 6 9 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 10 1.2 2 7 1
PHIL WYMAN 9 1.08 2 7 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 8 0.96 2 6 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 7 0.84 2 4 1
VON HOUGO 7 0.84 2 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.72 4 2 0
MASSIE MUNROE 6 0.72 1 5 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 0.72 2 3 1
EMORY RODGERS 5 0.6 1 4 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 5 0.6 3 2 0
TOM PALZER 5 0.6 1 4 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 5 0.6 1 3 1
DON KRAMPE 5 0.6 1 3 1
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.36 2 1 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.36 0 2 1
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.36 0 3 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.24 2 0 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.24 0 1 1
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.24 0 2 0
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.24 1 0 1
JASON HANANIA 2 0.24 0 1 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 2 0.24 1 0 1
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.24 0 1 1
GAR MYERS 1 0.12 1 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.12 1 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 433 59.81 125 291 17
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 53 7.32 10 39 4
GREG CONLON 42 5.8 11 29 2
RON UNZ 21 2.9 8 10 3
DUF SUNDHEIM 20 2.76 5 15 0
STEVE STOKES 14 1.93 2 9 3
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 14 1.93 6 7 1
MASSIE MUNROE 14 1.93 7 4 3
PHIL WYMAN 11 1.52 2 8 1
DON KRAMPE 10 1.38 5 5 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 9 1.24 1 8 0
TOM PALZER 9 1.24 2 6 1
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 7 0.97 3 3 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 0.97 4 2 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 6 0.83 0 5 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 6 0.83 2 4 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 5 0.69 1 3 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 5 0.69 3 1 1
LING LING SHI 4 0.55 2 2 0
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.55 2 2 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 4 0.55 3 1 0
JASON KRAUS 3 0.41 1 2 0
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.41 0 3 0
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.41 2 1 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.41 1 2 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.41 2 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.41 0 3 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.28 2 0 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 2 0.28 0 2 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.14 1 0 0
VON HOUGO 1 0.14 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.14 1 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.14 0 1 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 533 59.89 145 356 32
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 79 8.88 19 50 10
GREG CONLON 50 5.62 12 34 4
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 27 3.03 5 22 0
PHIL WYMAN 22 2.47 6 16 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 19 2.13 1 18 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 15 1.69 3 10 2
STEVE STOKES 13 1.46 3 10 0
DON KRAMPE 13 1.46 3 10 0
TOM PALZER 11 1.24 0 11 0
RON UNZ 10 1.12 2 6 2
KAREN ROSEBERRY 10 1.12 1 9 0
VON HOUGO 9 1.01 4 5 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 9 1.01 3 4 2
PAMELA ELIZONDO 8 0.9 0 8 0
MASSIE MUNROE 8 0.9 2 5 1
GEORGE C. YANG 7 0.79 1 6 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 0.67 1 3 2
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 5 0.56 0 3 2
LING LING SHI 5 0.56 0 3 2
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 5 0.56 1 4 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 4 0.45 2 2 0
JASON KRAUS 3 0.34 0 2 1
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.34 0 3 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.34 0 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.34 2 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.22 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.22 1 1 0
JASON HANANIA 2 0.22 0 2 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.11 1 0 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.11 1 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 1 0.11 0 0 1
PAUL MERRITT 1 0.11 0 1 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE BEITIKS 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 289 55.79 97 185 7
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 68 13.13 23 38 7
GREG CONLON 23 4.44 3 19 1
STEVE STOKES 15 2.9 6 9 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 12 2.32 2 9 1
RON UNZ 9 1.74 2 7 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 9 1.74 6 3 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 8 1.54 0 8 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 8 1.54 6 2 0
MASSIE MUNROE 7 1.35 3 4 0
TOM PALZER 6 1.16 1 5 0
PHIL WYMAN 6 1.16 1 5 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 6 1.16 3 3 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 5 0.97 4 1 0
VON HOUGO 5 0.97 1 4 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 5 0.97 1 4 0
MIKE BEITIKS 5 0.97 2 3 0
DON KRAMPE 4 0.77 1 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.58 0 2 1
JASON HANANIA 3 0.58 0 3 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 3 0.58 0 3 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 3 0.58 1 2 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.58 3 0 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 2 0.39 1 1 0
CLIVE GREY 2 0.39 1 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 2 0.39 1 0 1
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.39 0 2 0
JASON KRAUS 1 0.19 1 0 0
WRITE-IN 1 0.19 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 1 0.19 0 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 1 0.19 1 0 0
GEORGE C. YANG 1 0.19 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY J. LAWS 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 277 52.07 69 191 17
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 61 11.47 11 44 6
GREG CONLON 20 3.76 3 16 1
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 19 3.57 6 13 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 16 3.01 0 16 0
TOM PALZER 14 2.63 1 13 0
PHIL WYMAN 14 2.63 1 13 0
RON UNZ 10 1.88 4 6 0
STEVE STOKES 9 1.69 3 5 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 8 1.5 4 2 2
DON KRAMPE 8 1.5 0 7 1
JASON KRAUS 7 1.32 1 6 0
MASSIE MUNROE 7 1.32 1 6 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 7 1.32 1 5 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 6 1.13 3 2 1
VON HOUGO 6 1.13 0 5 1
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 1.13 2 4 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 5 0.94 1 4 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 5 0.94 3 2 0
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.75 1 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 3 0.56 1 1 1
JASON HANANIA 3 0.56 0 3 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 2 0.38 2 0 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.38 1 1 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.38 0 1 1
CLIVE GREY 2 0.38 1 0 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 2 0.38 1 0 1
GEORGE C. YANG 2 0.38 0 2 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 2 0.38 0 1 1
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.38 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 1 0.19 0 1 0
WRITE-IN 0 0 0 0 0
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 266 37 59 203 4
DUF SUNDHEIM 103 14.33 22 78 3
GREG CONLON 63 8.76 18 43 2
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 50 6.95 17 32 1
PHIL WYMAN 49 6.82 12 37 0
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 43 5.98 11 31 1
RON UNZ 22 3.06 3 17 2
GEORGE C. YANG 21 2.92 5 16 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 16 2.23 3 12 1
DON KRAMPE 15 2.09 5 8 2
STEVE STOKES 10 1.39 4 6 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 9 1.25 0 7 2
TOM PALZER 9 1.25 3 6 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 0.97 4 2 1
JERRY J. LAWS 5 0.7 0 5 0
PAMELA ELIZONDO 5 0.7 2 3 0
VON HOUGO 4 0.56 1 3 0
JASON HANANIA 3 0.42 0 3 0
JASON KRAUS 2 0.28 1 1 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.28 0 2 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 2 0.28 1 0 1
ELEANOR GARCIA 2 0.28 0 2 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 2 0.28 0 1 1
MASSIE MUNROE 2 0.28 0 2 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 2 0.28 1 1 0
PAUL MERRITT 2 0.28 2 0 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 1 0.14 0 1 0
GAR MYERS 1 0.14 0 1 0
MIKE BEITIKS 1 0.14 0 1 0
LING LING SHI 0 0 0 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 0 0 0 0 0
CLIVE GREY 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 445 48.69 120 308 17
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 87 9.52 18 59 10
PHIL WYMAN 76 8.32 15 55 6
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 50 5.47 16 34 0
DUF SUNDHEIM 45 4.92 10 35 0
GREG CONLON 35 3.83 4 28 3
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 23 2.52 8 13 2
RON UNZ 22 2.41 9 13 0
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 13 1.42 5 7 1
MASSIE MUNROE 11 1.2 1 6 4
DON KRAMPE 11 1.2 4 6 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 9 0.98 2 7 0
KAREN ROSEBERRY 7 0.77 2 5 0
STEVE STOKES 7 0.77 1 5 1
VON HOUGO 7 0.77 2 5 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 7 0.77 0 6 1
HERBERT G. PETERS 7 0.77 5 1 1
JASON HANANIA 6 0.66 0 5 1
PAUL MERRITT 5 0.55 0 5 0
LING LING SHI 4 0.44 1 3 0
EMORY RODGERS 4 0.44 1 3 0
CLIVE GREY 4 0.44 0 2 2
MIKE BEITIKS 4 0.44 1 3 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 3 0.33 2 0 1
JASON KRAUS 3 0.33 0 2 1
JERRY J. LAWS 3 0.33 0 3 0
GEORGE C. YANG 3 0.33 1 2 0
TOM PALZER 3 0.33 0 3 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 3 0.33 1 1 1
WRITE-IN 2 0.22 1 1 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 2 0.22 1 0 1
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 2 0.22 2 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 1 0.11 0 0 1
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov
KAMALA D. HARRIS 476 48.87 105 346 25
LORETTA L. SANCHEZ 94 9.65 23 60 11
PHIL WYMAN 83 8.52 19 61 3
DUF SUNDHEIM 57 5.85 10 47 0
GREG CONLON 39 4 9 30 0
THOMAS G. DEL BECCARO 37 3.8 9 24 4
DON KRAMPE 18 1.85 4 14 0
RON UNZ 17 1.75 4 12 1
TOM PALZER 15 1.54 2 13 0
JARRELL WILLIAMSON 14 1.44 2 9 3
GAIL K. LIGHTFOOT 13 1.33 1 11 1
MASSIE MUNROE 13 1.33 2 9 2
GEORGE C. YANG 11 1.13 4 7 0
STEVE STOKES 11 1.13 6 4 1
KAREN ROSEBERRY 10 1.03 1 8 1
PAMELA ELIZONDO 9 0.92 1 8 0
VON HOUGO 8 0.82 2 6 0
MARK MATTHEW HERD 6 0.62 4 2 0
DON J. GRUNDMANN 5 0.51 3 2 0
ELEANOR GARCIA 5 0.51 1 4 0
PRESIDENT CRISTINA GRAPPO 4 0.41 1 3 0
JASON KRAUS 4 0.41 1 2 1
JASON HANANIA 4 0.41 0 4 0
JOHN THOMPSON PARKER 4 0.41 1 3 0
CLIVE GREY 3 0.31 0 3 0
HERBERT G. PETERS 3 0.31 1 2 0
PAUL MERRITT 3 0.31 0 3 0
WRITE-IN 2 0.21 0 2 0
LING LING SHI 2 0.21 1 1 0
JERRY J. LAWS 2 0.21 0 2 0
MIKE BEITIKS 2 0.21 1 0 1
GAR MYERS 0 0 0 0 0
EMORY RODGERS 0 0 0 0 0
TIM GILDERSLEEVE 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT A. VINEBERG 0 0 0 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote % Elec Day VBM Prov